Rossi Zheng (1983)

Rossi Zheng (1983)

Other Name: 郑罗茜 鄭羅茜 Zheng Luo Qian Cheng Lo Sin Zheng Rossi Чжэн Лоцянь

Age: 39

Birthday: February, 23, 1983

Nationality: China

Height: 169 CM

Comments
  • Ads
  • Coming Eps
  • Ongoing

Ads

We moved to Dramacool.cr, please bookmark new link. Thank you!