Kim Myeong Ji (1997)

Kim Myeong Ji (1997)

Other Name: 김명지 Kim Myung Ji

Age: 25

Birthday: October, 09, 1997

Nationality: South Korea

Height: 164 CM

Comments
  • Ads
  • Coming Eps
  • Ongoing

Ads

We moved to Dramacool.cr, please bookmark new link. Thank you!